SCHEDULE 2017

Jan
■26 Nagano/HAKUBA@UFO STUDIUM w/Takuya Blant.Shintaro.Taka.JellyFish
■28 Wakayama@LIVE SPACE MOMENTS w/Hulk[sons of AHITO/Fayxist].Fayxist.Fuyuri.Dominic
■29 Osaka@Socore Factory w/Reiji&Hulk[sons of AHITO]/Sewi/Fayxist

FEB
制作

MAR
■03 Hiroshima@AGIT

■04 Yamaguchi/Shunan@RA and etc

■05 Shimane/Hamada@Rum's Bar

■18 Fukuoka/Iizuka

■19 Nagasaki/Sasebo@Teatro w/Ejima.Yohei and more

■25 Kyoto/Fukuchiyama@Sound Ratt w/O.N.O[THA BLUE HERB/STRUCT] Dj Set / Reiji [sons of AHITO]

■26 Osaka/Tenma@Low Traks w/O.N.O[THA BLUE HERB/STRUCT] Dj Set

APR

■08 Okayama@Pepper Land w/神闘歌

■09 Hiroshima/Fukuyama@Music Factory w/神闘歌

■28 Nagoya@Daytrive

■29 Nagano/Iida@AFTER5ive

■30 Osaka@Triangle w/Fayxist.Fuyuri.Naga and more

MAY

■12 Nagano@The Venue

■13 Niigata/Zyoetsu@LiveHouse Earth


■27 Tokyo/Tachikawa@AA COMPANY w/火男.Raika.Eiji[sons of AHITO/She Get A Cycle]



■28 Ibaraki/Koga@Spider

JUN



■03 Yokosuka@Shell w/Eiji[sons of AHITO].Tsuchiya.Sassy.Iwaki.Manabu and more



■04 Gunma/Takasaki@Trust55 w/Eiji[sons of AHITO].She Get A Cycle and more




■25 Osaka/Tennouji@Fire Loop




■30 Akita/Ōdate@Linda Linda w/O.N.O[THA BLUE HERB/ STRUCT]

JUL


■01 Sendai@Hi Hat w/O.N.O[THA BLUE HERB/ STRUCT].Anon ID




■08 Kagoshima@Bar Nine




■09 Miyazaki@Livehouse パーク w/Sakamoto Hiroto



■15 Tokyo/Shibuya@GAME




■16 Tokyo/Shimokitazawa@Three

AUG

■10 Yamaguchi/Iwakuni@Rock Country



■11 Ehime@Bibros




■13 Kagoshima/Yaku-shima@Jungle Kitten




■16 Kagoshima/kanoya@Cafe&bar Balearica w/Sound Tempest and more



SEP
■02 Tokyo@hanzoumon, ANAGRA w Yolabmi,aoub and more



■03 Ibaragi/tsukuba@Octbass



■09 Kitakyushu@HIVE



■10 Yamaguchi/Boufu@HACIENDA



■15 Akita/Daisen@Rush Bar



■17 Yamagata@Sandinista




■18 Fukushima/kouriyama@Peak Action w/Anon ID and more








       -- RUSSIA TOUR 2017 -- 
                !! sorry CANCEL!!
SEP

■22 Moscow@Kitayski Letchik, open 21:00
■24 St. Petersburg@KLISHE BAR open 20:00
■29 Nizhny Novgorod@BLACK HO & TBA open 20:00







            -- TAIWAN TOUR 2017 --

OCT

■03 Taipei@Revolver club
■04 Kaohsiung@ROCKS





OCT
■07 Enoshima@OPPA-LA



■08 Osaka/Nakamozu@Club Massive




■09 Shiga@B-Flat



■21 Oita/Beppu@Roots




NOV
■02 Kyoto@NANO



■03 Fukui@Chop



■04 Gifu,Nakatsugawa@Breath



■22 Hokkaidou/Asahikawa@Hatagaya



■23 Hokkaidou/Nayoro@Blue Beat Sound




■24 Hokkaidou/Sapporo@Sound Lab Mole



DEC
■09 Ngasaki/Sasebo@Teatro -OHL special-



■15 Nagoya@Daytrive w/空断 etc



■16 Wakayama/Shingū@D.T.Mama


■17 Osaka/Tsukamoto@ELEVATE




go to 2018